Runners

 
 

21 April 2019

Sired Runners

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
Murrage (AUS)Burgundy (NZ) Hypernova (NZ) Shoalhaven City TCRace 414:40
King of VandalsBurgundy (NZ) La Vienne (NZ) Stawell RCRace 616:05
Venus de MiloBurgundy (NZ) Breezed (AUS) Singapore TCRace 615:50
Danger in DevonTavistock (NZ) Danger Point (AUS) MRC (Mornington)Race 615:50
TavisfactionTavistock (NZ) Satisfact (NZ) SCTCRace 213:05
The Golden HindTavistock (NZ) Spring Venture (NZ) SCTCRace 313:40
EncavageTavistock (NZ) Cellaring (AUS) Stawell RCRace 817:20
Command and ControlTavistock (NZ) Crusader Belle (NZ) Singapore TCRace 213:50

Racing Team

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
Nicholas (AUS)Camelot (GB) Nena Candida (AUS) SCTCRace 414:15

Broodmare Band

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
Danger in DevonTavistock (NZ) Danger Point (AUS) MRC (Mornington)Race 615:50
Douro (AUS)Flying Spur (AUS) Morgalicious (NZ) Mudgee DRCRace 515:45
TavisfactionTavistock (NZ) Satisfact (NZ) SCTCRace 213:05
The Golden HindTavistock (NZ) Spring Venture (NZ) SCTCRace 313:40

22 April 2019

Sired Runners

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
GreycliffeTavistock (NZ) Tristraad (NZ) MRCRace 817:10
TavirunTavistock (NZ) Alleyrun (NZ) MRCRace 817:10
PableauBurgundy (NZ) Rose of Tralee (AUS) Riverton RCRace 1016:39
Master OakleighBurgundy (NZ) Lottery (NZ) Rotorua RCRace 313:15
Midnitemagicman - Little Island (H.K.)Tavistock (NZ) Keep Alight (NZ) HKJCRace 113:00
Miss TaniraTavistock (NZ) Deinira (NZ) Riverton RCRace 1016:39
TattersTavistock (NZ) Rattle (NZ) Riverton RCRace 513:32
ShantavTavistock (NZ) Beauty Queen (NZ) Riverton RCRace 915:59
Endean LassTavistock (NZ) Evenaduchess (NZ) Rotorua RCRace 112:05
Caribbean RoseTavistock (NZ) Pride of Tralee (NZ) Rotorua RCRace 112:05
William ScottTavistock (NZ) Danvers (AUS) Rotorua RCRace 313:15
Donna Anne BillyTavistock (NZ) Shinko Bay (NZ) Rotorua RCRace 413:50
Francis DrakeTavistock (NZ) Biosphere (AUS) Rotorua RCRace 514:24
ValanteTavistock (NZ) Steal (AUS) Rotorua RCRace 514:24
GobstopperTavistock (NZ) Bagalollies (AUS) Rotorua RCRace 514:24

Racing Team

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
MilanoO'Reilly (NZ) Krsdahl (NZ) Riverton RCRace 312:22

Broodmare Band

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
NobuReliable Man (GB) Royal Prize (NZ) ATCRace 717:00
Midnitemagicman - Little Island (H.K.)Tavistock (NZ) Keep Alight (NZ) HKJCRace 113:00
Little GeneralCape Blanco (IRE) Tuesday's Child (NZ) HKJCRace 314:00
MilanoO'Reilly (NZ) Krsdahl (NZ) Riverton RCRace 312:22
Beam Me Up ScottyCape Blanco (IRE) Morgalicious (NZ) Riverton RCRace 1016:39
Caribbean RoseTavistock (NZ) Pride of Tralee (NZ) Rotorua RCRace 112:05

23 April 2019

Sired Runners

NameSireDamLocationRaceTimeStatus
AnchormanBurgundy (NZ) Paraiba (NZ) Ballarat TCRace 615:30
Tan CheckTavistock (NZ) Princess (NZ) Ballarat TCRace 615:30
EncavageTavistock (NZ) Cellaring (AUS) Ballarat TCRace 917:00